Liga Lisica - proljeće-ljeto 2026


Statistika Lige Lisice

Kategorija: M

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1MiljenkoKomar1979423510
2GoranPapeš197830357
3NinoBurek1973286010
4NikolaŠpoljar199124505
5KrunoPosarić199624157
6HrvojeHanžić199323807
7MarkoGorički198023505
8BrankoCujzek198423159
9MladenVrančić - Lež196621759
10SinišaGregurić1988211310
11FilipLončar199619758
12StjepanBarić196718706
13BrankoBarlović197218205
14AntonioVukić199218155
15PetarVrančić198316857
16RobertMikan196916156
17MiljenkoHmelina197415807
18KrunoHorvatec198014205
19JuricaPuljek198113898
20ZoranJelkovac196413706
21AndrijaBrlek199213605
22LeonHrastinski199213557
23MarioHršak199113506
24MarioOčić197212956
25DanijelRegvar198212806
26GordanGregurić197312579
27ŽeljkoBulek197512404
28FraneUsmiani198012055
29IvicaKanceljak198011905
30SlavenIvančić197811256
31TomicaSolenički19779554
32DaliborPrančić19839436
33JuricaŠkrlec19929252
34BrankoHanžek19888752
35HrvojeZajec19778718
36IgorPriselac19778475
37MarkoČačić19928102
38AlanLojna19967554
39TomislavJakuš19857002
40ZdravkoOčić19716953
41IvanŠtrok19906656
42ŽarkoLadišić19696508
43VelimirŠpoljar19886256
44KrunoTršinski19786203
45DraženVorih198456110
46FranjoVuzem20075506
47MatijaČičko19905403
48JadrankoKovačićek19645246
49IgorVisinski19965003
50StjepanKišić19844904
51DraženKomar19834902
52IvanŠemnički19894504
53VanjaVrančić19894502
54NevenČorko19834501
55ValentinoTkalčević19984418
56AntunAntolić19844144
57GoranBorčić19684102
58TomislavBelošević19834053
59ŽeljkoMičuga19804001
60PetarĐopar19984002
61GordanKrižanec19834001
62VedranGroš19923852
63MarioČeliković19853801
64DarkoDominko19693703
65FilipDružinec19973667
66JurajTisanić19803601
67IvanKončanski19863545
68MarkoGregurić19853525
69TomislavKnezić19873201
70NevenMalarić19893001
71BrunoGrošić19863001
72AntunBoršić19602901
73StjepanPoljak19832801
74MatijaMikulec19842802
75IgorPriselec19772701
76ŽadDeljkić19942702
77DejvidVlasnik19792501
78DragomirJadek19812503
79AntonioMučnjak19712453
80MarijanBiruš19832203
81GregorAckermann19811983
82MatijaMarkulin19991901
83RenatoMučnjak19751801
84BornaBakran19981702
85VanjaDominko19871651
86MilanDeak19821551
87DejanJuranić19811513
88ZdenkoBelošević19711432
89ValentinoKovačićek20011202
90MarkoMaloca19961001
91MarkoVagan20041001
92VedranHorvatek1979962
93MarioVeres1996951
94PetarAntolić1998901
95LukaTisanić2005751
96TomislavKrajačić1980601
97BernardCavar1975551
98HrvojeVrđuka1978551
99MartinPavrlišak1997501
100IvanGorup1999481
101FranŠaronja1999471
102PatrikPriselac2005431

Kategorija: Ž

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1SnježanaBurić1982358010
2DijanaJanžek198734507
3MajaPetriško199822505
4MarijaJelkovac197117505
5MajaGregurić199314804
6SaraPavlak200113503
7SanjicaTršinski197812753
8IvaIvančić198212206
9NivesVuglec Antolić198810654
10MihaelaDumbović Šemnički19919008
11ŽeljkaPapišta19808252
12ZoricaStakor197373510
13PetraVrančić Lež19806354
14BarbaraPresečki19786202
15RosanaKozjak19976018
16DanijelaGorički19885178
17JasminaKelava19785001
18RenataHršak19725001
19VlatkaVrček Krajačić19864952
20MiaLeljak19834755
21VeraVrbanić Deljkić19934702
22LucijaPranjcic20074702
23TihanaVuzem20034597
24BrankaMučnjak19823942
25MarinaTisanić19803601
26JadrankaRepovečki19693401
27JelenaBedeniković19982901
28PetraGregurić19892754
29IvanaBajcer19732553
30LorenaKolar Znika19862002
31JasenkaZajec19821863
32MarinaTisanić19821802
33SonjaKresnički19871803
34MartaOčić20031502
35PatricijaBožić19951452
36MajaJadek19841222
37InjaŠporer19781192
38LucijaGregurić20061082
39IvanaGebert19951022
40MihaelaBarić19731001
41MelitaŠipek19791001
42MirjanaBrezar1983951
43NikaFoglar1995951
44DorisČorko1987901
45NevijaFrajzman1985901
46MiaBarić2000851
47LaraMinkić1995851
48BogdanaJakus1988801
49KlaraOčić2000801
50NikolinaCiprić Šivak1970701
51PatricijaLjubić2001701
52MajaReljić2002701
53JanaBurek2004651
54MihaelaBubanko1997601
55LauraJug2000521
56KristinaKušar1994501

Kategorija: MD

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1JuricaPrančić201323108
2ErikPijaža-Mikelić20169502
3LukaVorih20158459
4JakovKanceljak Buhin20125001
5ErdiAlija20134501
6TeoVrančić20184251
7DavidAntolić20143003
8LukasBurić20122002
9BlažGrabušić20141001
10ViktorAntolić2017951
11MateoBiller2016901

Kategorija: ŽD

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1AlexBurić201610002
2CvijetaVrančić Lež20133003
3VitaŠipek-Glavač20131001
4ViktorijaFrajzman20151001
5VitaĐurđević2012951