Liga Lisica - jesen-zima 2026


Statistika Lige Lisice

Kategorija: M

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1ŽeljkoMičuga198010002
2DanijelRegvar19828502
3GoranPapeš19788502
4BrankoBarlović19727402
5KrunoPosarić19967202
6RobertMikan19696402
7ZdravkoOčić19716402
8KrešimirŠipek19726202
9NinoBurek19735702
10DarkoDominko19695702
11BrankoCujzek19845052
12MatijaMarkulin19995052
13IvicaKanceljak19804802
14ZoranJelkovac19644602
15AntunAntolić19844502
16HrvojeHanžić19934501
17HrvojeZajec19774302
18GordanGregurić19734202
19JadrankoKovačićek19644102
20MiljenkoKomar19794001
21DraženVorih19843852
22SinišaGregurić19883452
23FranjoVuzem20072901
24ValentinoTkalčević19982852
25FilipDružinec19972852
26MarinMirt19972752
27VedranGroš19922601
28AntonioMučnjak19712451
29FilipLončar19962401
30MarioHršak19912251
31MladenVrančić - Lež19662151
32MatijaČičko19902051
33DanielHuha19842001
34SlavenIvančić19781952
35IvanKončanski19861952
36LeonHrastinski19921951
37ŽarkoLadišić19691801
38DominikMikulec19941652
39MarijanBiruš1983901
40DaliborPrančić1983851
41VedranHorvatek1979701

Kategorija: Ž

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1DijanaJanžek198710002
2NikaFoglar19958752
3ŽeljkaPapišta19808002
4MarijaJelkovac19717852
5NivesVuglec Antolić19884501
6MihaelaDumbović Šemnički19914352
7SanjicaTršinski19783801
8JasminaKelava19781902
9PatricijaBožić19951602
10MarinaTisanić19821001
11SonjaKresnički1987901
12LucijaPrančić2007851
13MajaJadek1984851
14RosanaKozjak1997801
15JasenkaZajec1982801
16TihanaVuzem2003751
17ZoricaStakor1973701
18TatjanaOčić Horvatičec1974601
19DanijelaGorički1988551
20IvanaGebert1995541

Kategorija: MD

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1DavidAntolić201410002
2LukaVorih20159002
3VitoTurk20141001
4BlažGrabušić2014951