Rezultati


Trail "Za dušu i tijele - Mirko Fulir"

Marija Bistrica, 14.11.2021

Mjesto Broj Ime Prezime Klub/ekipa Kategorija rezultat
1. 10 Nikola Špoljar AK Zabok (1) M 00:50:12
2. 79 Neven Čorko AK Rudolf Perešin (2) M 00:50:54
3. 72 Domagoj Buzjak AK Zabok (3) M 00:51:41
4. 8 Marko Gorički AK Zabok (4) M 00:51:42
5. 84 Karlo Lešković AK Zabok (5) M 00:55:15
6. 9 David Posavec AK Zabok (1) M-U18 00:58:23
7. 75 Željko Mičuga Zagorje Adventure Team (6) M 00:58:58
8. 46 Ante Radak TK Maraton Krapina (7) M 00:59:29
9. 63 Filip Koražija Trčaona (8) M 01:01:09
10. 53 Miljenko Komar SD Lastavica (9) M 01:01:13
11. 47 Vjeran Skupnjak TK Maraton Krapina (10) M 01:02:32
12. 66 Darko Dominko AK Zabok (11) M 01:04:02
13. 11 Leon Crnković AK Zabok (2) M-U18 01:05:26
14. 31 Neven Malarić TK Maraton Krapina (12) M 01:05:41
15. 32 Jurica Sugnetić Veleškovec city runners (13) M 01:06:10
16. 23 David Stepan AK Varaždin (14) M 01:06:11
17. 45 Romano Krstić TK Maraton Krapina (15) M 01:06:12
18. 30 Miljenko Hmelina TK Maraton Krapina (16) M 01:06:18
19. 64 Dražen Sušinjak Teniski klub "Marija Bistrica" (17) M 01:06:19
20. 27 Igor Golec BSV (18) M 01:08:30
21. 35 Mario Horvat Bsv Ludbreg (19) M 01:10:06
22. 1 Tomislav Sabolić AK Varaždin (20) M 01:10:11
23. 62 Mato Marjanović (21) M 01:11:26
24. 71 Tihomir Bulf Bsv Ludbreg (22) M 01:11:31
25. 44 Janžek Dijana TK Maraton Krapina (1) Ž 01:11:53
26. 41 Antonio Mučnjak Zagorje Adventure Team (23) M 01:12:09
27. 73 Nikola Stepan AK Varaždin (24) M 01:13:00
28. 74 Mladen Vrančić Lež AK Zabok (25) M 01:13:27
29. 78 Kristina Tenšek AK Zaprešić (2) Ž 01:13:56
30. 34 Ivica Horvat Nema (26) M 01:14:40
31. 13 Mario Marijanović (27) M 01:14:59
32. 28 Bojana Požgaj BSV (3) Ž 01:16:04
33. 17 Kruno Tršinski AK Zabok (28) M 01:16:34
34. 43 Željka Kaurić (4) Ž 01:16:36
35. 58 Ružica Raič (5) Ž 01:17:54
36. 26 Jasenka Martinez TK Marathon 95 Varaždin (6) Ž 01:17:57
37. 21 Petra Vrančić Lež Brzi i žestoki (7) Ž 01:19:04
38. 52 Nedeljko Vareškić Trčaona (29) M 01:19:45
39. 7 Ivan Tršinski (30) M 01:20:09
40. 77 Karlo Tumpa (31) M 01:20:09
41. 24 Davor Ferković Trčaona (32) M 01:21:08
42. 12 Branko Grabovica (33) M 01:21:22
43. 14 Mario Brčić Nijedan (34) M 01:21:53
44. 6 Tomislav Sviben SD Lastavica (35) M 01:22:01
45. 20 Sanjica Tršinski AK Zabok (8) Ž 01:22:29
46. 22 Željka Papišta AK Zabok (9) Ž 01:22:30
47. 69 Dražen Vrček SRD 315 Sjeverozapad (36) M 01:23:41
48. 57 Damir Martinović Opake mace (37) M 01:24:13
49. 55 Tin Borojević Opake mace (38) M 01:24:15
50. 54 Krešo Krajačić (39) M 01:24:15
51. 5 Dorijan Matejaš SD Lastavica (3) M-U18 01:24:24
52. 25 Ana Babić Trčaona (10) Ž 01:24:30
53. 4 Krešimir Matejaš SD Lastavica (40) M 01:25:24
54. 29 Vlado Vukina BVS (41) M 01:25:42
55. 61 Jurica Miličević (42) M 01:26:15
56. 59 Nadica Gorički (11) Ž 01:26:23
57. 76 Tomislav Vadlja Zagorje Adventure Team (43) M 01:26:26
58. 56 Branko Dautović Trčaona (44) M 01:26:37
59. 70 Darko Jurković (45) M 01:28:11
60. 3 Mario Matejaš SD Lastavica (46) M 01:29:59
61. 2 Josip Pintarić (47) M 01:33:18
62. 39 Natalija Mučnjak Zagorje Adventure Team (12) Ž 01:33:22
63. 38 Goran Horvat Individualno (48) M 01:35:14
64. 33 Gabrijela Vojnović Trail trcaona (13) Ž 01:37:50
65. 37 Vesna Mavrek IND (14) Ž 01:38:16
66. 60 Marinka Bilandžić (15) Ž 01:38:23
67. 36 Edita Horvat Bsv Ludbreg (16) Ž 01:38:35
68. 65 Susanna Šain Trčaona (17) Ž 01:39:36
69. 16 Branka Lozić (18) Ž 01:41:12
70. 48 Andreja Kurtanjek (19) Ž 01:42:37
71. 49 Ivana Parlov Roksandić (20) Ž 01:42:38
72. 42 Maja Reljić (21) Ž 01:42:40
73. 40 Lucija Mučnjak Zagorje Adventure Team (22) Ž 01:42:56
74. 67 Gordana Vrček SRD 315 Sjeverozapad (23) Ž 01:46:24
75. 19 Suzana Knežević Trčaona (24) Ž 01:46:26
76. 50 Snježana Konenko Trčaona (25) Ž 01:54:30
77. 18 Marina Kuna Trčaona (26) Ž 01:58:31
78. 51 Ivan Vojnović Ind (49) M 01:59:53
79. 68 Ana-Marija Šarić Fortia (27) Ž 03:12:38
DNF 15 Tihomir Mrkojević (--) M DNF